Orius (Orius) laevigatus laevigatus (Fieber, 1860)

Distribution

Protić, 1998a (Montenegro Serbia); Linnavuori & Van Harten, 2002c (Yemen); Aukema & Loomans, 2005 (Netherlands, introduced?); Zalat et al., 2008 (Sinai); Carapezza et al., 2014 (Arab Emirates); Heckmann et al., 2015 (Crete); Frey et al., 2016 (Switzerland); Ostovan et al., 2017 (Iran).

%LABEL% (%SOURCE%)